Division 5 Season 1 23/24

Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Stuart Cameron7852242128
2Patrick Kelly8250257125
3Craig Sandford8444355123
4Stevie Kyle79393010108
5Billy Leahy JNR82323713101
6Scott Ord7929391197
7Chris Martin8627392093
8Mike Driscoll7827331887
9Mike Stewart8621452087
10Neil Jarret7328281784
11Murray Ross50387583
12Steve Inglis7822391783
13Brian Easterby8324342582
14Tony Doyle8222382282
15Matthew Grossett9328254081
16Shirley Morris7925302480
16Ryan McLeod7825302380
18Graham Sandilands8524313079
19Stuart McDonald7521371779
20Ross Cameron7720391879
21Craig Brown8517452379
22Kevin Gosling512919377
23John O’Neil7521351977
24Jim Joyce7722322376
25Stuart Campbell7721342276
26Billy Leahy SNR512917575
27Dale Glen8321332975
28Martin Lynch7817402174
29Reece Goldstraw7021311873
30Alex Pryde6922272071
31Martin Greaves7421282570
32Steve Nicoll5624211169
33Stuart Smith6819301968
34Liam Allan7125172967
35Neil Allan7415372267
36Andy McGill8414383266
37Richie Cumming7015352065
38Paul Cottrell6618282064
39Robert McLean7817293263
40Derek Torrie7710432463
41Ethan Torrie7319243062
42Carl Nielsen442214858
43Emmett McCool8410383658
44Kieran Martin5615271457
45Alan McEwen5614291357
46R Koli6217212455
46Richard Watterson4817211055
48Alan Smith5815241954
49Craig Watson4718161352
50Paul Lindsay7315223652
51David Dalgarno4718151451
52Steve Mudie4418141250
53Alex Wallace30198346
54Allan Gray4614171545
55Ben Wainwright4015141144
56Ronesh Rajcoomar4910201940
57Rob Head301411539
57Shiona Torrie5214112739
59Tonie Smith291311537
60Scott Brown22155235
61Amar Kumar291113535
62David Brown20154134
63Alfie Taylor449152033
64Cairn Robbie448142230
65Bobby Mac447162130
66Carl Neilson347151229
67Geoff Singer488122828
68Robbie Miller40992227
69James Smith297121026
70Laura Shepherd291051425
71Stevie Mudie2287723
72Andrew Davidson2078522
73Neil Ferguson1885521
74Ray Thomson1284020
75Sean Petrie304121420
76Dek Jarret1265117
77Barry Edwards1264216
78Steven Peffers343102116
79Paul Holden302121616
80Shaun McLaren1162314
81Jamie Laws44293313
82Kevin Riddoch301111813
83Maurice Kendall18351011
84Sean Chan2204184
84Susie Allen2204184
86Dougal Dutch2204184
86Oliver Jamieson2204184
86Ronnie Etchels2204184
89Euan Crabb120393
90John Dodds11002
91Carnoustie Trading Company Ltd00000
91Cheryl Scott00000
91Isolated Hero’s00000
91Kevango Express Ltd00000
91Martins Iphones00000
91Maurice Magennis00000
91Move It Move It Move It00000
91NRM Entertainment00000
91Player 600000
91RDM Electrical00000
91Saltire Darts00000
91Single.scot00000
91The Aboukir Hotel00000
91The Altered State00000
91The Boring Bar Stewards00000
91The Dundee Gin Company00000
91kickflips.co.uk00000

This weeks fixtures & results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Upcoming Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Division 5 Full Season Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue