Division 4 Season 1 23/24

PosTeamPWDPTS
1Stuart Cameron785224128
2Patrick Kelly825025125
3Craig Sandford844435123
4Stevie Kyle793930108
5Billy Leahy JNR823237101
6Scott Ord79293997
7Chris Martin86273993
8Mike Driscoll78273387
9Mike Stewart86214587
10Neil Jarret73282884
11Murray Ross5038783
12Steve Inglis78223983
13Brian Easterby83243482
14Tony Doyle82223882
15Matthew Grossett93282581
16Shirley Morris79253080
16Ryan McLeod78253080
18Graham Sandilands85243179
19Stuart McDonald75213779
20Ross Cameron77203979
21Craig Brown85174579
22Kevin Gosling51291977
23John O’Neil75213577
24Jim Joyce77223276
25Stuart Campbell77213476
26Billy Leahy SNR51291775
27Dale Glen83213375
28Martin Lynch78174074
29Reece Goldstraw70213173
30Alex Pryde69222771
31Martin Greaves74212870
32Steve Nicoll56242169
33Stuart Smith68193068
34Liam Allan71251767
35Neil Allan74153767
36Andy McGill84143866
37Richie Cumming70153565
38Paul Cottrell66182864
39Robert McLean78172963
40Derek Torrie77104363
41Ethan Torrie73192462
42Carl Nielsen44221458
43Emmett McCool84103858
44Kieran Martin56152757
45Alan McEwen56142957
46R Koli62172155
46Richard Watterson48172155
48Alan Smith58152454
49Craig Watson47181652
50Paul Lindsay73152252
51David Dalgarno47181551
52Steve Mudie44181450
53Alex Wallace3019846
54Allan Gray46141745
55Ben Wainwright40151444
56Ronesh Rajcoomar49102040
57Rob Head30141139
57Shiona Torrie52141139
59Tonie Smith29131137
60Scott Brown2215535
61Amar Kumar29111335
62David Brown2015434
63Alfie Taylor4491533
64Cairn Robbie4481430
65Bobby Mac4471630
66Carl Neilson3471529
67Geoff Singer4881228
68Robbie Miller409927
69James Smith2971226
70Laura Shepherd2910525
71Stevie Mudie228723
72Andrew Davidson207822
73Neil Ferguson188521
74Ray Thomson128420
75Sean Petrie3041220
76Dek Jarret126517
77Barry Edwards126416
78Steven Peffers3431016
79Paul Holden3021216
80Shaun McLaren116214
81Jamie Laws442913
82Kevin Riddoch3011113
83Maurice Kendall183511
84Sean Chan22044
84Susie Allen22044
86Dougal Dutch22044
86Oliver Jamieson22044
86Ronnie Etchels22044
89Euan Crabb12033
90John Dodds1102
91Carnoustie Trading Company Ltd0000
91Cheryl Scott0000
91Isolated Hero’s0000
91Kevango Express Ltd0000
91Martins Iphones0000
91Maurice Magennis0000
91Move It Move It Move It0000
91NRM Entertainment0000
91Player 60000
91RDM Electrical0000
91Saltire Darts0000
91Single.scot0000
91The Aboukir Hotel0000
91The Altered State0000
91The Boring Bar Stewards0000
91The Dundee Gin Company0000
91kickflips.co.uk0000

This weeks fixtures & results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Upcoming Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Division 4 Full Season Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue