Division 3 Season 1 23/24

Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Patrick Kelly7749226120
1Stuart Cameron7249221120
3Craig Sandford8042335117
4Stevie Kyle723528998
5Billy Leahy JNR7830351395
6Scott Ord7226351187
7Chris Martin8024362084
8Matthew Grossett7529252183
9Mike Stewart7820411781
10Neil Jarret6828241680
11Mike Driscoll7125291779
12Graham Sandilands8124302778
13Brian Easterby7723322278
14Steve Inglis7221351677
15Tony Doyle7619362174
16Murray Ross44345573
17Reece Goldstraw7021311873
18Craig Brown7916412273
19Ross Cameron7218361872
19Stuart McDonald6918361572
21Kevin Gosling462815371
22Ryan McLeod7122272271
23Stuart Campbell7220312171
24Alex Pryde6722261970
25Shirley Morris7121282270
26Jim Joyce7220302270
27John O’Neil6719321670
28Billy Leahy SNR462715469
29Martin Greaves7219282566
30Martin Lynch7115362066
31Dale Glen7617312865
32Paul Cottrell6618282064
32Stuart Smith6218281664
34Liam Allan6623172663
35Steve Nicoll5023171063
36Neil Allan6714341962
37Andy McGill8112373261
38Richie Cumming6414311959
39Carl Nielsen442214858
40Derek Torrie7110382358
41Ethan Torrie6718212857
42R Koli6217212455
42Richard Watterson4817211055
44Robert McLean7115253155
45Alan Smith5815241954
46Emmett McCool7910343554
47Craig Watson4718161352
48Alan McEwen5013251251
48Kieran Martin5013251251
50Steve Mudie4418141250
51Paul Lindsay6715183448
52David Dalgarno3917111145
53Ben Wainwright4015141144
54Allan Gray4113141440
55Alex Wallace24156336
56Shiona Torrie4713102436
57Scott Brown22155235
58Ronesh Rajcoomar4410151935
59David Brown20154134
60Tonie Smith24129333
61Alfie Taylor449152033
62Rob Head241110332
63Cairn Robbie448142230
64Bobby Mac447162130
65Geoff Singer488122828
66Robbie Miller40992227
67Amar Kumar23811427
68Carl Neilson28514924
69Stevie Mudie2287723
70James Smith2479823
71Andrew Davidson2078522
72Laura Shepherd23931121
73Neil Ferguson1885521
74Steven Peffers343102116
75Sean Petrie24391215
76Jamie Laws44293313
77Maurice Kendall18351011
78Paul Holden24271511
79Barry Edwards64119
80Ray Thomson63309
81Kevin Riddoch2409159
82Shaun McLaren64028
83Dek Jarret63218
84Sean Chan2204184
84Susie Allen2204184
86Dougal Dutch2204184
86Oliver Jamieson2204184
86Ronnie Etchels2204184
89John Dodds11002
90Euan Crabb60151
91Carnoustie Trading Company Ltd00000
91Cheryl Scott00000
91Isolated Hero’s00000
91Kevango Express Ltd00000
91Martins Iphones00000
91Maurice Magennis00000
91Move It Move It Move It00000
91NRM Entertainment00000
91Player 600000
91RDM Electrical00000
91Saltire Darts00000
91Single.scot00000
91The Aboukir Hotel00000
91The Altered State00000
91The Boring Bar Stewards00000
91The Dundee Gin Company00000
91kickflips.co.uk00000

This weeks fixtures & results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Upcoming Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Division 3 Full Season Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue