Division 2 Season 1 23/24

Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Stuart Cameron8054242132
2Patrick Kelly8552267130
3Craig Sandford8747355129
4Stevie Kyle81403110111
5Billy Leahy JNR84323913103
6Scott Ord8029401198
7Chris Martin8727392193
8Mike Stewart8821462188
9Mike Driscoll7827331887
10Murray Ross52398586
11Neil Jarret7528291885
12Brian Easterby8524362584
13Tony Doyle8422402284
14Steve Inglis8022401884
15Shirley Morris8125322482
16Matthew Grossett9328254081
17Graham Sandilands8725313181
18Kevin Gosling533020380
19Ryan McLeod8025302580
20Ross Cameron7920401980
21Craig Brown8717462480
22Billy Leahy SNR533117579
23Stuart McDonald7721371979
24Dale Glen8522342978
25Stuart Campbell8021362378
26Jim Joyce7922332477
27John O’Neil7521351977
28Martin Lynch8018412177
29Martin Greaves7724282576
30Reece Goldstraw7021311873
31Alex Pryde7122282172
32Steve Nicoll5824221270
33Stuart Smith7019312069
34Liam Allan7425183168
35Neil Allan7615382368
36Andy McGill8514393267
37Derek Torrie7912432467
38Richie Cumming7215362166
39Ethan Torrie7520253065
40Robert McLean8017313265
41Paul Cottrell6618282064
42Alan McEwen5815301360
43Kieran Martin5816271559
44Emmett McCool8610393759
45Carl Nielsen442214858
46David Dalgarno5120171457
47R Koli6217212455
47Richard Watterson4817211055
49Paul Lindsay7616223854
50Alan Smith5815241954
51Craig Watson4718161352
52Steve Mudie4418141250
53Alex Wallace321910348
54Allan Gray4915181648
55Ben Wainwright4015141144
56Ronesh Rajcoomar5212202044
57Tonie Smith321413541
57Rob Head321413541
59Shiona Torrie5414112939
60Amar Kumar311214538
61Scott Brown22155235
62David Brown20154134
63Alfie Taylor449152033
64Carl Neilson368161232
65Cairn Robbie448142230
66Bobby Mac447162130
67James Smith328131129
68Geoff Singer488122828
69Robbie Miller40992227
70Laura Shepherd311051625
71Stevie Mudie2287723
72Sean Petrie325131423
73Andrew Davidson2078522
74Dek Jarret1485121
74Ray Thomson1485121
74Neil Ferguson1885521
77Barry Edwards1466218
78Shaun McLaren1473417
79Paul Holden322131717
80Steven Peffers343102116
81Kevin Riddoch321121914
82Jamie Laws44293313
83Maurice Kendall18351011
84Sean Chan2204184
84Susie Allen2204184
86Dougal Dutch2204184
86Oliver Jamieson2204184
86Ronnie Etchels2204184
89Euan Crabb1403113
90John Dodds11002
91Carnoustie Trading Company Ltd00000
91Cheryl Scott00000
91Isolated Hero’s00000
91Kevango Express Ltd00000
91Martins Iphones00000
91Maurice Magennis00000
91Move It Move It Move It00000
91NRM Entertainment00000
91Player 600000
91RDM Electrical00000
91Saltire Darts00000
91Single.scot00000
91The Aboukir Hotel00000
91The Altered State00000
91The Boring Bar Stewards00000
91The Dundee Gin Company00000
91kickflips.co.uk00000

This weeks fixtures & results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Upcoming Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Division 2 Full Season Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue