Championship

PosTeamPWDFA+-PTS
1Stuart Cameron1292204820
2Scott Ord1376206720
3Shirley Morris13641610316
3Dale Glen13641610316
5Stevie Kyle13541412114
5Stuart McDonald13541412114
7Tony Doyle12461410214
8Ryan McLeod12441212012
9John O’Neil13361214-112
9Robert McLean12361212012
11Andy McGill1024812-28
12Matthew Grossett2200044-220

Division 2 Full Season Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Stuart McDonald vs Tony Doyle
Stuart Cameron vs Stevie Kyle
Dale Glen vs Andy McGill
Ryan McLeod vs Scott Ord
Shirley Morris vs Matthew Grossett
Robert McLean vs John O'Neil
Stuart McDonald vs Stuart Cameron
Tony Doyle vs Dale Glen
Ryan McLeod vs Stevie Kyle
Shirley Morris vs Andy McGill
Robert McLean vs Scott Ord
John O’Neil vs Matthew Grossett
Matthew Grossett vs Scott Ord
John O’Neil vs Andy McGill
Robert McLean vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Shirley Morris
Stuart Cameron vs Ryan McLeod
Stuart McDonald vs Dale Glen
Scott Ord vs Andy McGill
Matthew Grossett vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs John O'Neil
Stuart Cameron vs Robert McLean
Dale Glen vs Shirley Morris
Stuart McDonald vs Ryan McLeod
Dale Glen vs John O'Neil
Ryan McLeod vs Robert McLean
Stuart Cameron vs Matthew Grossett
Stuart McDonald vs Shirley Morris
Tony Doyle vs Scott Ord
Andy McGill vs Stevie Kyle
Ryan McLeod vs Matthew Grossett
Shirley Morris vs John O'Neil
Stuart McDonald vs Robert McLean
Dale Glen vs Scott Ord
Tony Doyle vs Stevie Kyle
Stuart Cameron vs Andy McGill
Robert McLean vs Matthew Grossett
Stuart McDonald vs John O'Neil
Ryan McLeod vs Andy McGill
Shirley Morris vs Scott Ord
Dale Glen vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Stuart Cameron
Stuart McDonald vs Matthew Grossett
John O’Neil vs Scott Ord
Robert McLean vs Andy McGill
Shirley Morris vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Ryan McLeod
Stuart Cameron vs Dale Glen
Stuart Cameron vs Shirley Morris
Matthew Grossett vs Andy McGill
Stuart McDonald vs Scott Ord
John O’Neil vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Robert McLean
Dale Glen vs Ryan McLeod
Scott Ord vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Matthew Grossett
Stuart McDonald vs Andy McGill
Ryan McLeod vs Shirley Morris
Stuart Cameron vs John O'Neil
Dale Glen vs Robert McLean
Shirley Morris vs Robert McLean
Stuart McDonald vs Stevie Kyle
Tony Doyle vs Andy McGill
Dale Glen vs Matthew Grossett
Stuart Cameron vs Scott Ord
Ryan McLeod vs John O'Neil
Robert McLean vs Stuart McDonald
Stevie Kyle vs Tony Doyle
Scott Ord vs Dale Glen
John O’Neil vs Shirley Morris
Andy McGill vs Stuart Cameron
Matthew Grossett vs Ryan McLeod
Stuart Cameron vs Stuart McDonald
Dale Glen vs Tony Doyle
Stevie Kyle vs Ryan McLeod
Andy McGill vs Shirley Morris
Scott Ord vs Robert McLean
Matthew Grossett vs John O'Neil
Dale Glen vs Stuart McDonald
Ryan McLeod vs Stuart Cameron
Shirley Morris vs Tony Doyle
Stevie Kyle vs Robert McLean
Andy McGill vs John O'Neil
Scott Ord vs Matthew Grossett
Andy McGill vs Scott Ord
Stevie Kyle vs Matthew Grossett
John O’Neil vs Tony Doyle
Robert McLean vs Stuart Cameron
Shirley Morris vs Dale Glen
Ryan McLeod vs Stuart McDonald
Stevie Kyle vs Andy McGill
Scott Ord vs Tony Doyle
Matthew Grossett vs Stuart Cameron
John O’Neil vs Dale Glen
Robert McLean vs Ryan McLeod
Shirley Morris vs Stuart McDonald
John O’Neil vs Robert McLean
Matthew Grossett vs Shirley Morris
Tony Doyle vs Stuart McDonald
Andy McGill vs Dale Glen
Scott Ord vs Ryan McLeod
Stevie Kyle vs Stuart Cameron
Matthew Grossett vs Robert McLean
Scott Ord vs Shirley Morris
John O’Neil vs Stuart McDonald
Andy McGill vs Ryan McLeod
Stevie Kyle vs Dale Glen
Stuart Cameron vs Tony Doyle
Ryan McLeod vs Tony Doyle
Dale Glen vs Stuart Cameron
Andy McGill vs Robert McLean
Stevie Kyle vs Shirley Morris
Scott Ord vs John O'Neil
Matthew Grossett vs Stuart McDonald
Ryan McLeod vs Dale Glen
Robert McLean vs Tony Doyle
Shirley Morris vs Stuart Cameron
Stevie Kyle vs John O'Neil
Andy McGill vs Matthew Grossett
Scott Ord vs Stuart McDonald
John O’Neil vs Stuart Cameron
Shirley Morris vs Ryan McLeod
Stevie Kyle vs Scott Ord
Robert McLean vs Dale Glen
Matthew Grossett vs Tony Doyle
Andy McGill vs Stuart McDonald
John O’Neil vs Ryan McLeod
Scott Ord vs Stuart Cameron
Robert McLean vs Shirley Morris
Stevie Kyle vs Stuart McDonald
Matthew Grossett vs Dale Glen
Andy McGill vs Tony Doyle